Istituti Aderenti GA 3.0

  • LOMBARDIA + AOSTA
    • AO Ospedale Civile di Legnano – Milano
    • Fondazione Opera San Camillo – Cremona
    • ASST Gaetano Pini – Milano
    • Fondazione IRCCS Policlinico San Matteo – Pavia
    • Casa di Cura Dominato Leonense Samità – Brescia
    • Ospedale Classificato Moriggia Pelascini – Como
    • Ospedale Religioso Classificato Sacra Famiglia Erba – Como
    • Ospedale Maggiore di Crema – Cremona
    • Ospedale di Circolo e Fondazione Macchi – Varese
    • AO Carlo Poma – Mantova
    • AUSL Valle D’Aosta
    PIEMONTE + LIGURIA
    • Azienda USL 1 Imperiese Bussana di Sanremo – Imperia
    • ASL 3 Genovese – Genova
    • IRCCS Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria San Martino – Genova
    • AO Città della Salute e della Scienza di Torino
    • Fondazione Opera San Camillo – Torino
    • ASL TO4 di Ciriè, Chivasso e Ivrea – Torino
    • Fatebenefratelli San Maurizio Canavese – Torino
    VENETO + FRIULI + TRENTINO
    • AOU Santa Maria della Misericordia – Udine
    • AO Padova
    • AULSS 3 Bassano del Grappa – Vicenza
    • AULSS 13 Mirano – Venezia
    • ORAS – Ospedale Riabilitativo di Alta Specializzazione di Motta di Livenza Treviso
    • AULSS 7 Pieve di Soligo – Treviso
    • AULSS 1 Belluno
    MARCHE + ABRUZZO + MOLISE
    • ASL 1 Avezzano Sulmona – L’Aquila
    • AUSL Pescara
    • ASUR Area Vasta 2 Senigallia – Ancona
    • Ospedali Riuniti Ancona
    • Azienda Sanitaria Regionale – Molise
    • Centro Studi Attività Motorie S.R.L.S. – Isernia
    LAZIO + UMBRIA
    • ASL Viterbo
    • Aurelia Hospital – Roma
    • Policlinico Universitario Campus Bio-Medico – Roma
    • AOU S. Andrea – Roma
    • ASL RM/F – Roma
    • Fondazione PTV Policlinico Tor Vergata – Roma
    • ASL RM/E – Roma
    • ASL Frosinone
    • Ospedale San Pietro Fatebenefratelli – Roma
    TOSCANA + EMILIA ROMAGNA
    • AUSL Piacenza
    • AUSL della Romagna
    • AUSL/12 Viareggio – Lucca
    CALABRIA + SICILIA
    • ASP 5 – Reggio Calabria
    • ASP Cosenza
    • Associazione Mutua Benevolentia – Reggio Calabria
    • I.N.R.C.A. – Cosenza
    • ASP Catanzaro
    • AO Bianchi Melacrino Morelli – Reggio Calabria
    • ASP Reggio Calabria
    • ASP Catanzaro – Lamezia Terme
    • GIOMI S.P.A. Gestione Istituti Ortopedici nel Mezzogiorno d’Italia – Messina
    • AO di rilievo e di alta specializzazione Garibaldi – Catania
    • ASP 9 – Trapani
    • ASP Enna
    • ASP Agrigento
    • ASP P.O. Lentini – Siracusa
    • Ospedale San Francesco di Paola – Cosenza
    • ASP Vibo Valentia
    PUGLIA + BASILICATA
    • AOU Policlinico Bari
    • ASL Foggia
    • ASL Barletta-Andria-Trani
    • Ospedale Generale Regionale F. Miulli Acquaviva delle Fonti – Bari
    • ASL BA Monopoli – Bari
    • Presidio Ospedaliero Umberto I Corato – Bari
    SARDEGNA
    • ASL/7 Carbonia
    • AOU Cagliari
    CAMPANIA
    • ASL NA/1 centro – Napoli
    • ASL Caserta
    • AO Caserta Sant’Anna e San Sebastiano
    • ASL Avellino
    • ASL NA/2 nord – Napoli
    • ASL SA/1 – Salerno
    • ASL Caserta
    • Ospedale Evangelico Villa Betania – Napoli